Personal

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

DIRECTORA: ROSA M. EZQUERRA BAÑARES

JEFA DE ESTUDIOS: ESTRELLA ARAUZ GÓMEZ-CADIÑANOS

SECRETARIO: PEDRO SANTOLAYA EZQUERRO

 

PERSONAL DOCENTE

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

I3A: SUSANA RODRÍGUEZ CALLEJA

I3B: CLARA NIETO RUEDA

I3C: MARÍA RUIZ PLAGARO

I4A: LAURA VILLALBA GARCÍA                     

I4B: JUDITH ORTEGA GALILEA     

I4C: INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ BONACHÍA              

I5A: SILVIA SOLANO MARTÍNEZ

I5B: Mª JESÚS GÓMEZ ZAPATER                   

I5C: CRISTINA MORAL LÓPEZ-CASTRO             

APOYO: ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ BARRIO   

               SORAYA MANZANARES BARRIO

               ANA BAYANO GÓMEZ

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1ºA: ESTHER SÁENZ GIL        

1ºB: ANA Mª PEÑA CRESPO

1ºC: Mª EUGENIA IBARRONDO CASIELLES

2ºA: SARA BLANCO SANTA MARÍA

2ºB: ANA MªALIENDE MORENO

2ºC: SAMUEL GÓMEZ LERMA

3ºA: ELISA SANTA MARTINA VICENTE

3ºB: ANA BELÉN OLMOS ORTEGA

3ºC: ELENA RIAÑO OCHOA

4ºA: Mª JOSÉ BIRIGAY LEITA

4ºB: RAÚL MEDEL PABLO - IRENE GARRIDO GARCÍA

4ºC: CARMEN SÁIZ LÓPEZ

5ºA: CRISTINA METOLA ZUAZO

5ºB: ALFREDO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ-ECHAZARRETA

5ºC: TRINI HERAS FERNÁNDEZ

6ºA: CARMEN AMÉRIGO CUERVO-ARANGO

6ºB: DAVID CALVO TRINCADO

6ºC: VALVANERA BAÑOS PÉREZ

LCRM:  ESTRELLA ARAUZ GÓMEZ-CADIÑANOS

 

ESPECIALISTAS

INGLÉS: TERESA TORQUEMADA BASCUÑÁN

                MARTA CARRETERO GONZÁLEZ

                EDUARDO SUBERO RODRÍGUEZ

                ALICIA VICARIO HERCE

                SILVIA GOROSTIZA CORNAGO

                RAQUEL ILLERA PABLO

PILC: ANA M. PEÑA CRESPO

           SARA BLANCO SANTA MARÍA

           ROSA M EZQUERRA BAÑARES

           SILVIA GOROSTIZA CORNAGO

           RAQUEL ILLERA PABLO

EXPLORA: MARTA MUÑOZ GALILEA

E. FÍSICA: PABLO PARAÍSO BRAVO

                   RUBÉN MANRIQUE SALDAÑA

                   CÉSAR RUBIO RUIZ

                   ALFREDO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ-ECHAZARRETA

MÚSICA: PEDRO SANTOLAYA EZQUERRO

                  SUSANA HURTADO MARÍN

RELIGIÓN CATÓLICA: M. NIEVES RODRIGUEZ MAHOU

                                       ANA GASTEARENA DÍEZ

LOGOPEDIA: BLANCA ALDAO CEIDE

PEDAGOGÍA TERAPEÚTICA: DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ-GIL JULIANA

                                                    LAURA GARCÍA BUENO

ORIENTACIÓN: ESTEBAN GRANDES AGUADO

                            SUSANA ÁLVAREZ CLAVIJO

 

PERSONAL NO DOCENTE

AUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVA: ANA CARMEN CASADO CALVO

ENFERMERA: REMEDIOS ÁLVAREZ TERÁN

ATE: VALLE TARRAGONA SANTIAGO

          ANA SAN MIGUEL NAVARRO

FISIOTERAPEUTA: JESÚS MARTÍNEZ CASTELLANO

CONSERJE E. INFANTIL: JOSÉ ARIAS ARIAS

CONSERJE E. PRIMARIA: BALTASAR GIL MALLO

COCINERO: LUIS RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ

AYUDANTES DE COCINA: M. JOSÉ GASPAR CALVO

                                              M. ANTIGUA VALENCIA MORENO