DIRECTOR: EDUARDO SUBERO RODRÍGUEZ
JEFA DE ESTUDIOS: ANA BELÉN OLMOS ORTEGA
SECRETARIA: ANA LASECA COSIN
EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL
I3A |
IMELDA SANTOS MARCO |
I3B |
CRISTINA MORAL LÓPEZ-CASTRO |
I3C |
SILVIA SOLANO MARTÍNEZ |
I4A |
JUDITH ORTEGA GALILEA |
I4B |
ANA JIMÉNEZ ARÉVALO |
1/3 I4B |
SORAYA PEREZ JIMENEZ |
I4C |
SORAYA MANZANARES BARRIO SUSANA SANTAMARÍA SEGURA |
I5A |
BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDREA CALVO RIVAS |
I5B |
MARIA SAN JOSÉ HERCE ELISABETH LÓPEZ MORENO |
I5C |
ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ BARRIO |
APOYO 1 |
PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ |
APOYO 2 |
SORAYA PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ |
APOYO CODOCENCIA |
ASIER MARTÍNEZ VILLOSLADA |
EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
A1 |
ANA MARÍA PEÑA CRESPO |
B1 |
ANA MÁRIA ALIENDE MORENO |
C1 |
CARMEN SÁIZ LÓPEZ |
A2 |
CARMEN ROSA JIMENO ZURITA |
B2 |
ESTHER SÁENZ GIL |
C2 |
SARA BLANCO SANTA MARÍA |
A3 |
ADRIÁN IGLESIAS ANGULO |
B3 |
ELENA RODRÍGUEZ |
C3 |
NAIARA GALILEA ANDRÉS |
A4 |
NOEMÍ AZOFRA BENITO |
B4 |
RAQUEL GALÁN CARRILLO |
C4 |
MARIA JOSÉ BIRIGAY LEITA |
A5 |
AMAYA HERNÁEZ MANGADO |
B5 |
PAULA SAN MARTÍN REINARES |
C5 |
ANA ISABEL BARRIOS ORDAZ |
A6 |
LAURA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
B6 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AMAR MELGAR |
C6 |
ALBA PASCUAL LEÓN |
MEDIOS |
CRISTINA METOLA ZAZO |
APOYO |
HÉCTOR RUIZ ESTRADA BORJA LAÍNEZ BARRACHINA |
APOYO CODOCENCIA |
JENIFER VALGAÑÓN GARCÍA SARA GÓMEZ LÓPEZ DE CASTRO ERIC GUINEA IBÁÑEZ |
ESPECIALISTAS
ING 1erC (a12) |
ALICIA VICARIO HERCE |
ING 2ºC |
BELÉN MUERZA SOLORZANO |
ING 3erC |
TERESA TORQUEMADA BASCULLÁN |
EF 1erC |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GIMENEZ ZARDOYA |
EF 2ºC |
MIKEL DÍEZ GOÑI |
EF 3erC |
ALFREDO JIMENEZ LÓPEZ-ECHAZARRETA |
MÚSICA |
JAVIER ESCOBAR MARTÍN |
1/3 MÚSICA |
BEATRIZ SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ |
RELI 1 |
ANA ROSA OLAVARRIETA ROBREDO |
RELI 2 |
Mª CARMEN TORTOSA MAYOR |
EQUIPO DE APOYO
AL PRI |
ELISA GARCÍA ALONSO |
AL INF |
NURIA MORA |
AL |
SARA BRUSCAS GARCÍA |
PT 1 |
DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ-GIL JULIANA |
PT 2 |
ANA GARCÍA GRANDES |
PT 3 |
ANA CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ |
PT 4 |
CONSUELO HERNÁEZ NÚÑEZ |
PT 5 |
SUSANA PÉREZ GARCÍA |
ORIENTADORA |
CAROLINA PALENZUELA FERNÁNDEZ |
ORIENT. INF |
JULIA PÉREZ SÁENZ |
PSC |
JOSÉ JOAQUÍN AMONDO |
PERSONAL NO DOCENTE
ADMIN |
LAURA ROMERO LATORRE |
ENFERMERA |
Mª MAR CARRASCO ULLÁN |
ATE 1 |
ESTRELLA HERRRERO PÉREZ |
ATE 2 |
Mª ELENA SORIANO PERDIGUERO |
ATE 3 |
IDOIA VALENCIA GONZALEZ |
FISIO |
ADRIÁN INCHAUSTI RODRÍGUEZ |
CONSERJE 1 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ ADALID |
CONSERJE 2 |
ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ |
COCINERO |
LUIS RUIZ GUTIERREZ |
AYUD. COCI 1 |
Mª ANTIGUA VALENCIA MORENO |